суббота, 24 апреля 2010 г.

Выпускники 1967 года.

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1. Воронов Валентин Сергеевич

без отличия

1. Абраменкова Валентина Никитична
2. Александров Юрий Юрьевич
3. Алексеев Анатолий Викторович
4. Алексеев Вячеслав Александрович
5. Белобабченко Лариса Николаевна
6. Гарнин Виктор Петрович
7. Герасичева Галина Андреевна
8. Глотов Борис Михайлович
9. Глушаков Александр Максимович
10. Давтян Наталия Алексеевна
11. Даминжав Дэмбэрэл 
12. Денисов Иван Иванович
13. Дьяков Иван Андреевич
14. Жебит Владимир Алексеевич
15. Жемеров Михаил Викторович
16. Зарбаилова Юлия Александровна
17. Корсунов Василий Максимович
18. Лавренов Анатолий Иванович
19. Лушин Юрий Васильевич
20. Майоров Валентин Викторович
21. Милов Владимир Андреевич
22. Миронов Сергей Владимирович
23. Мокренко Людмила Петровна
24. Молчанов Геннадий Васильевич
25. Мухачева Валентина Яковлевна
26. Мэнгэт Буяндэлгэр
27. Немеров Виталий Михайлович
28. Нямжав Цендаюушийн
29. Пейков Николай Константинович
30. Петренко Антонина Ивановна
31. Петренко Виктор Яковлевич
32. Попова Вера Константиновна
33. Правдюк Виктор Сергеевич
34. Пятницын Анатолий Григорьевич
35. Ронин Алексей Абрамович
36. Рост Юрий Михайлович
37. Симагин Алексей Павлович
38. Смирнова Лидия Васильевна
39. Соколова Любовь Аркадьевна
40. Степанов Юрий Павлович
41. Филатова Светлана Дмитриевна
42. Финько Анатолий Иванович
43. Худяков Юрий Васильевич
44. Часовая Наталия Сидоровна
45. Шишкин Владимир Иванович
46. Шулбаева Валентина Гавриловна
47. Яновская Елена Михайловна

Вечернее отделение

1. Байков Олег Дмитриевич
2. Головина Татьяна Владимировна 
3. Гришин Николай Федорович
4. Докучаев Валентин Иванович
5. Лелековая Зоя Тимофеевна
6. Лозин Геннадий Петрович
7. Ломакин Виктор Петрович
8. Лубянко Анатолий Андреевич
9. Лысиков Владимир Емельянович
10. Миров Эдуард Николаевич
11. Москалев Валентин Иванович
12. Новиков Виктор Никитич
13. Огарев Евгений Иванович
14. Плешанов Борис Павлович
15. Разумовая Галина Алексеевна
16. Рафалькес Цецилия Георгиевна
17. Рогинский Михаил Борисович
18. Сенин Виктор Тихонович
19. Синев Николай Николаевич
20. Степанова Вера Георгиевна
21. Тятов Анатолий Алексеевич
22. Чекина Ольга Васильевна
23. Черенкова Лариса Борисовна
24. Четкарев Вячеслав Ксенофонтович
25. Шект Алла Эммануиловна
26. Штак Наталья Георгиевна
27. Щетинин Владимир Сергеевич

Заочное отделение

с отличием

1. Алексеев Юрий Сергеевич
2. Беляев Юрий Витальевич
3. Гидони Александр Григорьевич
4. Писарева Владилена Михайловна
5. Спивак Тамара Осиповна

без отличия

1. Абакшин Виктор Дмитриевич
2. Авдюхин Владимир Павлович
3. Амстиславский Юрий Данилович
4. Ананьин Геннадий Дмитриевич
5. Андреанов Арнольд Николаевич
6. Бадаев Александр Павлович
7. Балуев Герман Валерианович
8. Барышников Виктор Павлович
9. Башкирева Вероника Тимофеевна
10. Бельтюков Борис Григорьевич
11. Боровиков Анатолий Павлович
12. Бороусов Александр Андреевич
13. Брошник Евгения Яковлевна
14. Вайнгорт Владимир Леонтьевич
15. Васильева Галина Валентиновна
16. Васильева Мария Николаевна
17. Вершель Валентина Прокофьевна
18. Волков Анатолий Иванович
19. Вологдин Альберт Николаевич
20. Волькович Галина Борисовна
21. Говорушкин Игорь Григорьевич
22. Голдобин Андрей Борисович
23. Голицын Николай Прокопьевич
24. Головин Валерий Николаевич
25. Голубев Владимир Павлович
26. Горбатюк Виталий Иванович
27. Горбунов Валерий Михайлович
28. Грачев Валентин Васильевич
29. Грудцына Фаина Васильевна
30. Гуреев Виктор Иванович
31. Давидсон Михаил Давидович
32. Делинский Игорь Андреевич
33. Должиков Виктор Степанович
34. Евсеенко Анатолий Яковлевич
35. Елгина Нинель Николаевна
36. Ельцин Михаил Сергеевич
37. Закурдаев Василий Ильич
38. Захарьев Виктор Иванович
39. Зинченко Юзеф Филиппович
40. Ивакин Юрий Степанович
41. Иванов Анатолий Васильевич
42. Иванов Владимир Степанович
43. Иванов Николай Александрович
44. Иванова Римма Ивановна
45. Иванова Тамара Валентиновна
46. Измаилов Альберт Федорович
47. Изюров Михаил Иванович
48. Ильин Геннадий Федорович
49. Каганский Илья Абрамович
50. Казюлин Николай Дмитриевич
51. Кашин Энгельс Егорович
52. Кемпер Марлен Евсеевич
53. Кидунев Борис Иванович
54. Кольцов Алексей Андреевич
55. Кордовский Виктор Григорьевич
56. Коржевин Алексей Петрович
57. Корсукова Мария Дмитриевна
58. Кулик Александр Николаевич
59. Курмашев Алексей Алексеевич
60. Кучирь Анатолий Георгиевич
61. Кушер Николай Захарович
62. Лебедев Леонид Андреевич
63. Леушев Юрий Владимирович
64. Лоевский Ефим Рувинович
65. Лосев Владимир Андреевич
66. Лудников Феликс Николаевич
67. Лысенко Альберт Тихонович
68. Лысюк Алим Федорович
69. Маликова Алефтина Анатольевна
70. Мальдов Владимир Афанасьевич
71. Мангушев Александр Иванович
72. Мартьянов Станислав Александрович
73. Межиборц Дмитрий Петрович
74. Метелкин Владимир Георгиевич
75. Метлицкая Галина Владимировна
76. Меттер Борис Иосифович
77. Мирской Валерий Исаевич
78. Михайлов Владимир Михайлович
79. Мищенко Мария Ермолаевна
80. Молчанова Анна Михайловна
81. Морик Василий Федорович
82. Морозов Адольф Иванович
83. Мухин Анатолий Павлович
84. Носов Петр Иванович
85. Оноприенко Борис Исаевич
86. Ороховатский Борис Федорович
87. Панфилов Георгий Викторович
88. Панфилов Юрий Александрович
89. Перчаткин Степан Николаевич
90. Пестерова Мира Васильевна
91. Петров Валерий Николаевич
92. Петроченков Валерий Васильевич
93. Печурин Алексей Тимофеевич
94. Платонов Василий Петрович
95. Полякова Варвара Степановна
96. Рачков Александр Николаевич
97. Родионов Игорь Викторович
98. Романова Нина Сергеевна
99. Ромашев Анатолий Павлович
100. Рывкина Роза Залмоновна
101. Семилет Владимир Архипович
102. Сеничев Юрий Федорович
103. Сигарье Владимир Николаевич
104. Симанина Наталья Владимировна
105. Слынько Раисья Васильевна
106. Смирнов Николай Васильевич
107. Соболев Борис Михайлович
108. Соибель Рита Мееровна
109. Соколов Геннадий Дмитриевич
110. Соколов Сергей Васильевич
111. Сорокин Юрий Александрович
112. Степанова Галина Алексеевна
113. Стеценко Марина Людвиговна
114. Стругач Ян Борисович
115. Судаков Оскар Абрамович
116. Суров Владимир Федорович
117. Сухоненко Александр Маркович
118. Тимофеев Виктор Иванович
119. Толкачев Валентин Андреевич
120. Трухин Юрий Александрович
121. Тюрин Владимир Васильевич
122. Тюрин Владимир Михайлович
123. Удалов Анатолий Григорьевич
124. Федоров Александр Федорович
125. Филиппов Евгений Николаевич
126. Цветков Анатолий Александрович
127. Чернавский Алексей Павлович
128. Черноморченко Юрий Николаевич
129. Чиряпкина Лаура Натановна
130. Шавелев Борис Борисович
131. Шаромов Леонид Александрович
132. Шевчук Валентина Ивановна
133. Шилова Тамара Ивановна
134. Шувалов Константин Александрович
135. Щербинина Лора Николаевна

Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий